NationalNews

Police Releases List, Program of Shortlisted Applicants For Probation Police Constables Interviews

FULL LIST OF APPLICANTS FROM TESO, BUKEDI & BUSOGA IN

By Our Reporter

 

NATIONAL

 

Police yesterday 13th September 2022 released a list and program of shortlisted applicants for the position of probationer police constable (PPC) – General Duties/ Drivers

The shortlisted candidates will undergo a fitness test, aptitude test, oral test, medical examination, and a driving test for those vying to be recruited as drivers.

 

All shortlisted candidates are required to come with the following;

Original National Identity Card or confirmation of National Identity Card particulars letter from NIRA, Original academic documents and Original driving license for those who applied for the position of PPC driver.

 

SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS FOR PROBATION POLICE (GENERAL DUTIES)

 

Shortlisted applicants from Albertine Region whose interviews will be held on 27th September 2022 at Hoima City

 

1 AMANYA JARRINE -BULIISA

2 AMUSO SOPHIA- BULIISA

3 BYARUHANGA JOSHUA -BULIISA

4 MUGISA ELIOT -BULIISA

5 MUHUMUZA EARNEST- BULIISA

6 AHAISIBWE SYLIVIA- HOIMA CITY

7 ANYINDE EMMANUEL-  HOIMA CITY

8 ASHANDU GODWIN- HOIMA CITY

9 AYO BARON BABA – HOIMA CITY

10 BAJUNGU MORIS- HOIMA CITY

11 BALINDA JOB- HOIMA CITY

12 KAAHWA RONALD- HOIMA CITY

13 KAKATOORO MARGRET- HOIMA CITY

14 KEMIGISHA JUDITH- HOIMA CITY

15 MURUNGI ELIJAH KELVIN – HOIMA CITY

16 OFORU GERALD- HOIMA CITY

17 OURA JAMES- HOIMA CITY

18 ZZIMBE EDGAR- HOIMA CITY

19 ARINDA MICHEAL- KAGADI

20 ASIIMWE RODGERS- KAGADI

21 BIGAYA ABUNAH- KAGADI

22 BYAMUKAMA CHARLES- KAGADI

23 BYARUHANGA ROGERS- KAGADI

24 TUMURAMYE INNOCENT- KAGADI

25 TUMURONDE BOSCO- KAGADI

26 TUSIIME JAMES RUGASIRA- KAGADI

27 TUSIIME JOAN- KAGADI

28 BIRUNGI LABAN- KAKUMIRO

29 BUSOBOZI FRANK- KAKUMIRO

30 IZABAYO EMMANUEL- KAKUMIRO

31 KIIRYA MOHAMAD- KAKUMIRO

32 MUNGU JAKISA JACKSON- KAKUMIRO

33 NAHWEERA MARGRET- KAKUMIRO

34 TUMURAMYE STEPHEN- KIBAALE

35 ANKUNDA DAPHINE- KIKUUBE

36 ARYAM DON JAMES- KIKUUBE

37 KUKUNDAKWE MEBLE- KIKUUBE

38 LUKOOSI MARIAM- KIKUUBE

39 NATUMANYA DESIRE- KIKUUBE

40 KYALIGONZA EVALINE KUNIA- KIRYANDONGO

41 OTINCWINYU INNOCENT- KIRYANDONGO

42 TUMUSIIME YOVAN- KIRYANDONGO

43 AKELLO RUTH- MASINDI

44 ATUGONZA JOSELINE- MASINDI

45 BAGUMA EDWARD- MASINDI

46 BUSINGE EDWARD- MASINDI

47 KABABANDA JANEPHER- MASINDI

48 KUJUNWA REBECA- MASINDI

49 MUJUNI GODFREY- MASINDI

50 NABUGWERE LOYCE- MASINDI

51 OGARAM POLICAP- MASINDI

52 OTIM BONIFACE- MASINDI

53 OWEKIDGOU DENIS- MASINDI

54 TELEMWA MIRIAM PRISCILA- MASINDI

55 TUHAISE HILDER- MASINDI

56 WOBUSOBOZI ISAAC- MASINDI

Shortlisted applicants from Aswa Region whose interviews shall be held at Gulu City between 26th – 27th September 2022

 

57 AGUTI NORAH- AGAGO

58 AMONO SILVIA- AGAGO

59 AROMACH KEVIN- AGAGO

60 NOKRACH CALVIN- AGAGO

61 OBOO EMMANUEL- AGAGO

62 ODUR WILLIAM- AGAGO

63 OJARA COME- AGAGO

64 OWINY DAVID OTIM- AGAGO

65 ADONG IRENE- AMURU

66 AKERA DANIEL SILVESTO- AMURU

67 APIYO JUDITH- AMURU

68 AROP ROBERT- AMURU

69 AYELLA ROBERT ONEK- AMURU

70 ODOKONYERO GODFREY- AMURU

71 ODOKONYERO OSCAR- AMURU

72 OKETA JULIUS- AMURU

73 OKUMU PATRICK BENJAMIN- AMURU

74 OPWONYA WALTER- AMURU

75 A BOGA PETER KAL-OKWERA – GULU CITY

76 ABALO FIONA- GULU CITY

77 AJOK MONICA- GULU CITY

78 AKELLO MARY PATRICIA- GULU CITY

79 AKELLO SHARON OCAYA- GULU CITY

80 AKENA ALLAN BAKER- GULU CITY

81 AKOLI BATHSHEBA- GULU CITY

82 ALOYO MERCY- GULU CITY

83 ANGOM LUCKY- GULU CITY

84 AYENYO KEVIN- GULU CITY

85 AYUBU IRENE- GULU CITY

86 ENGWEDU ISAAC- GULU CITY

87 ETYEKU HERNY MOSES- GULU CITY

88 KAKANYERO RONEY- GULU CITY

89 OBWOYA FELIX- GULU CITY

90 ODONG CHARLES LWANGA- GULU CITY

91 ODONG EMMANUEL- GULU CITY

92 ODONG JUSTINE- GULU CITY

93 OGENRWOT TRAVIS MARVIN- GULU CITY

94 OGWAL SOLOMON- GULU CITY

95 OJARA SERAFINE- GULU CITY

96 ONENCAN STEPHEN- GULU CITY

97 OPOKA RICHARD- GULU CITY

98 ACHAN LINDA OLANYA- KITGUM

99 AMONY ESTHER- KITGUM

100 ATIM JENNETH AKUN- KITGUM

101 OCHAYA SABIANO EMMY- KITGUM

102 ODOKONYERO RICHARD- KITGUM

103 OKENY JACK- KITGUM

104 ONGARE WILLY- KITGUM

105 OYOO PATRICK- KITGUM

106 WATMON REAGAN- KITGUM

107 KOMAKECH JOEL- LAMWO

108 OCEN BILLY BRIAN- LAMWO

109 OKEMA RAYMOND- LAMWO

110 ADRIKO GODFREY- NWOYA

111 AJOK VICKY- NWOYA

112 AKOT MILLY GRACE- NWOYA

113 ALIMO PHIONA TONNY- NWOYA

114 LAKEREBER CATHERINE- NWOYA

115 OCAN EMMANUEL- NWOYA

116 OCEN MORISH- NWOYA

117 OCHAN SEWANKAMBO- NWOYA

118 ODONG PHILLIP- NWOYA

119 OJOK SIMON- NWOYA

120 OLANYA ALVIN- NWOYA

121 ORIMA FRANCIS- NWOYA

122 ABICH ANDREW- OMORO

123 ADONG SUNDAY LAGUM- OMORO

124 ANGELLA JASPHER KICA- OMORO

125 AYO AMBROSE- OMORO

126 AYOO TONNY- OMORO

127 KIDEGA GEORGE MICHEAL- OMORO

128 ODOKONYERO INNOCENT- OMORO

129 OPIYO ERICK MOSES- OMORO

130 WOKORACH ALLAN- OMORO

131 AKELLO ROSE MARY- PADER

132 ANYEKO JOSEPHINE- PADER

133 KOMAGUM MOSES- PADER

134 LAM BRIAN- PADER

135 ODONG SAMUEL-PADER

136 OJOK MOSES- PADER

137 OKUMU REAGAN- PADER

Shortlisted applicants from Bukedi North Region whose interviews will be held between 26th – 27th September at Budaka district.

 

138 BAISHA FRED- BUDAKA

139 FELALA ISAAC- BUDAKA

140 HAMIDAH BRACE- BUDAKA

141 KAJJO JACKSON- BUDAKA

142 KAMEDE GERALD- BUDAKA

143 KARUME SALIMA- BUDAKA

144 KAWU SHARIFU- BUDAKA

145 KIDEYA HAMUZA- BUDAKA

146 KINYAGO RONALD- BUDAKA

147 KOIRE PAUL- BUDAKA

148 KULU DERICK- BUDAKA

149 MAGADALE BENARD- BUDAKA

150 MPANDE KEEFA- BUDAKA

151 MUNGHONO SETH JOSEPH- BUDAKA

152 NAKAJO ABU- BUDAKA

153 NAMAGANDA AGNES- BUDAKA

154 NAMUNGHA LEWIS IAN- BUDAKA

155 NAMWOYO FARUKU – BUDAKA

156 NANZALA MARGRET- BUDAKA

157 NAPOLOTO JULIET- BUDAKA

158 NATENYO ERISA- BUDAKA

159 NAULA JACKLINE- BUDAKA

160 NAWETA ERIC- BUDAKA

161 NDOBOLI STEPHEN- BUDAKA

162 NSENYE LIVIA CHARLES- BUDAKA

163 SABAGABO EMMANUEL- BUDAKA

164 SANSA DENIS- BUDAKA

165 SOIGI RITAH- BUDAKA

166 WANYAMA ISAAC- BUDAKA

167 ACHANIT ELIZABETH- BUTEBO

168 KAKO HINDU- BUTEBO

169 KAYENDEKE EVERLINE- BUTEBO

170 KUWONA ESTHER- BUTEBO

171 MANGI BRENDA- BUTEBO

172 MUDECHA AMOS- BUTEBO

173 NADUKU FAZALI- BUTEBO

174 NAGULENGE JAMES- BUTEBO

175 NAMUGE DINNAH- BUTEBO

176 OKEDI MUHAMADI- BUTEBO

177 OKWIR JASPHER- BUTEBO

178 SABANO SANDRA- BUTEBO

179 TAMBYE SALIMU- BUTEBO

180 BWIRE VICENT- KIBUKU

181 DEESE SANDRAH- KIBUKU

182 GESA SULAIMAN- KIBUKU

183 GULAITA ROVISA- KIBUKU

184 KABAI COSMAS- KIBUKU

185 KAGAITO ASUMAN SANGO- KIBUKU

186 KATAIKE LYDIA- KIBUKU

187 KOPYA FREDRICK- KIBUKU

188 KWAGALA BEATRICE- KIBUKU

189 LOGOSE BRENDA- KIBUKU

190 MAKATALA FRED- KIBUKU

191 MPANDE PAUL- KIBUKU

192 MPIMBWA ERUPA- KIBUKU

193 MUGOMBESYA AMBROSE- KIBUKU

194 MUKASA ALI- KIBUKU

195 NABIRYE WINNIE- KIBUKU

196 NACYUKA DOREEN- KIBUKU

197 NAMULEGA PATIENCE- KIBUKU

198 NANJALA MARY- KIBUKU

199 NANTONDO SHAVON- KIBUKU

200 OKITEL ABUBAKALI- KIBUKU

201 OLAI SAMUEL- KIBUKU

202 TAZENYA GODFREY- KIBUKU

203 WERE NASANAIRI EDRINE- KIBUKU

204 ACHOM MERCY CHRISTINE- PALLISA

205 AGOETE MARY- PALLISA

206 AINYOR SOLOMON- PALLISA

207 AKOL CHRISTINE BETTY- PALLISA

208 AKURU JOSEPHINE- PALLISA

209 AMUGE VICKY- PALLISA

210 ARIKO MOSES- PALLISA

211 ASEKENYE SARAH- PALLISA

212 ASIO KOLOSITIKA- PALLISA

213 BALUKA MILLY- PALLISA

214 FRED KENEDY OKIA- PALLISA

215 GIMBO CHRISTINE- PALLISA

216 GIMBO PROSCOVIA- PALLISA

217 IMALINGAT JUDITH- PALLISA

218 KIRUNDA ANTHONY- PALLISA

219 KIRYA SIMON PETER- PALLISA

220 KIRYA VICENT- PALLISA

221 MUKULA PAUL ELWANA- PALLISA

222 NAMURUNGU VIOLA- PALLISA

223 NAULA PATIENCE- PALLISA

224 NSAJJA IBRAHIM- PALLISA

225 OBALANG DENIS- PALLISA

226 OBATU JOHN- PALLISA

227 OCHAN JOHN- PALLISA

228 OJANGOLE FAUSTINO- PALLISA

229 OKANYA ALFRED- PALLISA

230 OKIDI MOSES- PALLISA

231 OKODOI GERESEM- PALLISA

232 OKUNI JOHN- PALLISA

233 OKWAJJA DAN- PALLISA

234 OLELEMA JEREMIAH- PALLISA

235 OLUKA KENAN- PALLISA

236 OPIO JAMES PETER- PALLISA

237 OPOLOT MOSES- PALLISA

238 PYOTO GEOFREY- PALLISA

239 SIIRA LAWRENCE- PALLISA

240 SOIGI DOREEN- PALLISA

241 TEKO AMOS- PALLISA

 

Shortlisted applicants from Bukedi South Region whose interviews shall be held between 28th – 29th September at Tororo district.

 

242 AMONGIN EVERLINE- BUSIA

243 APENYO AMBROSE- BUSIA

244 APIO PROSSY HOPE- BUSIA

245 ATHIENO MARY FLORENCE- BUSIA

246 BAGUME TITUS- BUSIA

247 BWIRE ISMAEL- BUSIA

248 EGESA CYRUS- BUSIA

249 EGESSA ISAAC- BUSIA

250 FRIDAY IVAN- BUSIA

251 HABURA JACKSON WANDERA- BUSIA

252 ISYEPE JOAB ELISHA- BUSIA

253 KIYAI DOREEN- BUSIA

254 MISANYA BRENDA- BUSIA

255 MISANYA DOROTHY- BUSIA

256 NABWIRE CLAIRE- BUSIA

257 NABWIRE SHARON- BUSIA

258 NABWIRE VIOLET WANDERA- BUSIA

259 NAFULA JANET- BUSIA

260 NGOLOBE ASUMAN- BUSIA

261 OKUKU SHAMMY- BUSIA

262 OPIO JOREM JACKSON- BUSIA

263 OSINYA INNOCENT- BUSIA

264 OTHIENO PHOSTER EVANS- BUSIA

265 SANYU MARY GORET- BUSIA

266 WABWIRE BENSON MUTUPA- BUSIA

267 WANDERA CORONELIUS- BUSIA

268 WEERE RWENAH OKELLO- BUSIA

269 AGUTI ERINAH- BUTALEJA

270 BAAYA RONALD- BUTALEJA

271 BASALIRWA FAZIRI- BUTALEJA

272 BASALIRWA MUHAMUDU- BUTALEJA

273 GALANDI KENNETH- BUTALEJA

274 GESSA ROGGERS- BUTALEJA

275 HAMBA MOUREEN FAITH – BUTALEJA

276 HASYAHA KADIRI- BUTALEJA

277 HIBOMBO NATHAN- BUTALEJA

278 HIGENYI HUSSEIN MUSTAFA- BUTALEJA

279 HIGENYI MUDATHIRU- BUTALEJA

280 HIGENYI YOSAM- BUTALEJA

281 HINGHAMBIRE ERIC- BUTALEJA

282 HINYOYE EMMANUEL- BUTALEJA

283 KADONDI MIRIA- BUTALEJA

284 KAMBO SHAMIM- BUTALEJA

285 KIRYA JOHN- BUTALEJA

286 KIRYA TWAHA- BUTALEJA

287 MASABA MORIS- BUTALEJA

288 MBULAMBOGO JESCA RITAH- BUTALEJA

289 MIGAMBA RACHEAL- BUTALEJA

290 MOLEKA TIMOTHY- BUTALEJA

291 MONDI BASHIR- BUTALEJA

292 MUFUNGHI MARTIN- BUTALEJA

293 MUGOYA CRANIMA- BUTALEJA

294 MUHWANA ISAAC- BUTALEJA

295 MULEMBE MARTIN- BUTALEJA

296 MULONGO KAMADI- BUTALEJA

297 MUNABA CAROLINE- BUTALEJA

298 MUNABA SANDRA- BUTALEJA

299 MUNGOLO CLINTON MOSES- BUTALEJA

300 MUSENERO ISAAC- BUTALEJA

301 MUTEMBULI YUSUFU- BUTALEJA

302 MUYINGO ANDREW- BUTALEJA

303 NAMUGOSA SAFINA- BUTALEJA

304 NANGALE JALIA- BUTALEJA

305 NANGUDI WINNIE- BUTALEJA

306 NDOWOLI GERALD- BUTALEJA

307 NKENGA FAZALI- BUTALEJA

308 OITAMONG AARON- BUTALEJA

309 WAUNJE IVAN- BUTALEJA

310 WERE ROBERT- BUTALEJA

311 ABBO MARY ANGELLA- TORORO

312 ABBO PEREPETUA- TORORO

313 ADONGO JANE FRANCIS- TORORO

314 AGIROTO FAITH- TORORO

315 AKELLO IRENE- TORORO

316 AKWARE FAITH- TORORO

317 ANYANGO ANN MARY- TORORO

318 ATYANG ESTHER NICHOLAS- TORORO

319 AWIRA TIMOTHY- TORORO

320 AWIYO RUTH- TORORO

321 EMORU VICENT- TORORO

322 ETYANG GIRIFANSIO- TORORO

323 ILIMA DAVID- TORORO

324 OBBO ANDREW COLLINS- TORORO

325 OCHIENG IVAN- TORORO

326 OCHIENG SAMUEL- TORORO

327 OCHIENG TIMOTHY ONDERI- TORORO

328 OFAMBA KENNETH- TORORO

329 OKOTH PIUS- TORORO

330 OLOWO DOMINIC- TORORO

331 OLOWO TITO- TORORO

332 OLWENYI GEOFREY- TORORO

333 OLWENYI PHILIP- TORORO

334 OMUGE NICHOLAS- TORORO

335 OWERE PATRICK- TORORO

336 TANGA MWAMADI- TORORO

337 WALYAULA ANTONY- TORORO

338 YEKO FLORENCE- TORORO

 

 

Shortlisted applicants from Busoga East Region whose interviews shall be held between 29th – 30th September at Iganga district.

 

339 BUYINZA ALEX BAZIRA- BUGIRI

340 HIGENYI DENNIS- BUGIRI

341 MUHAGI HABERT- BUGIRI

342 MUJULI ISIFU- BUGIRI

343 MUKISA NELSON- BUGIRI

344 MUWANGUZI ROGERS- BUGIRI

345 MUYANGE BENARD- BUGIRI

346 MWESIGWA IBRAHIM- BUGIRI

347 NABULOBI JOAN PRISCILLA- BUGIRI

348 NABWIRE WINNIEFRED- BUGIRI

349 NAIKOBA MANUSURAH- BUGIRI

350 NAIKOBA NOREEN NAMPINA- BUGIRI

351 NANANGU SHALUWA- BUGIRI

352 OUMA MUSA- BUGIRI

353 EKYATUHEIRE MARION- BUGWERI

354 MUGONYA MARVIN- BUGWERI

355 MUMBYA GIFT- BUGWERI

356 MUSIBIKA ZIRIYA- BUGWERI

357 NAGESA NABWIRE SUMAYA- BUGWERI

358 NAMUGUNDO JOAN- BUGWERI

359 OKWII EMMANUEL- BUGWERI

360 WALYOBA CYROUS- BUGWERI

361 AKUMU KISAKYE LILIAN- IGANGA

362 ATUMA GILBERT- IGANGA

363 ISOOBA EVELYN- IGANGA

364 KABUTANYA PROSCOVIA- IGANGA

365 KAWALA BEATRICE- IGANGA

366 KILOBI ENOCK- IGANGA

367 KISAMBIRA RONALD- IGANGA

368 KYAKULAGA DANIEL- IGANGA

369 MUJULIZI NASTANZIA- IGANGA

370 MUKISA WILSON TIBITA- IGANGA

371 MUSALWA IBRA- IGANGA

372 NAKAFEERO ROSE MARY- IGANGA

373 NAMAYE JOSELINE- IGANGA

374 NAMUWAYA ROBINA- IGANGA

375 NANDAGO EVELYN PATRICIA- IGANGA

376 OPOLOT PATRICK- IGANGA

377 AKELLO BABRA- MAYUGE

378 BABIRYE PHIONA- MAYUGE

379 BALYEGISAWA FAIZAL- MAYUGE

380 IBANDA AARON- MAYUGE

381 IGULU SADATI- MAYUGE

382 KAFIFI ISMAEL- MAYUGE

383 KANAALO BASHIR- MAYUGE

384 KANGE ARNOLD- MAYUGE

385 KASAKYA ARAFAT MUNYAGI- MAYUGE

386 KATINDE EMMANUEL- MAYUGE

387 KAYANGA ABEL MICHEAL- MAYUGE

388 KIYUBA PATRICIA- MAYUGE

389 MASINDE ASHIRAF- MAYUGE

390 MWANDA DICKSON- MAYUGE

391 NAMUGOGO KULUSUMU- MAYUGE

392 OBBO DAVID- MAYUGE

393 OBBO ISAAC- MAYUGE

394 OCHIENG GERALD- MAYUGE

395 OTEBA STEPHEN- MAYUGE

396 TENYWA DERICK- MAYUGE

397 WAISWA ALEXANDER- MAYUGE

398 WANDERA SHAFICK- MAYUGE

399 WANTONO YOLONIMU- MAYUGE

400 ATIM JACKY- NAMAYINGO

401 BUYINZA NASSER MUWANGUZI- NAMAYINGO

402 EMUKULE MATHEW- NAMAYINGO

403 MUMBYA IBRAHIM- NAMAYINGO

404 NAMUTSUKHA JAMES SUTI- NAMAYINGO

405 OKOCH BONET- NAMAYINGO

406 WANDERA PIUS- NAMAYINGO

407 AZALWA FREDRICK- NAMUTUMBA

408 GEJE WILLIAM- NAMUTUMBA

409 KALENZI SAFATIA- NAMUTUMBA

410 KAWALA SHARIFA- NAMUTUMBA

411 LUGANDA DENIS- NAMUTUMBA

412 LUVALUKA GEOFREY- NAMUTUMBA

413 MUGABE REGAN- NAMUTUMBA

414 MUGOYA JEREMIAH- NAMUTUMBA

415 MUKEBEZI SHARON- NAMUTUMBA

416 MUKOSE EDIRISA- NAMUTUMBA

417 MUNUNUZI ISAAC- NAMUTUMBA

418 MUTYABA ALLAN- NAMUTUMBA

419 MWESIGWA BENJAMIN- NAMUTUMBA

420 NABIRYE JOAN- NAMUTUMBA

421 NABONGHO BAKALI KADAAMA- NAMUTUMBA

422 NAIGAGA IMMACULATE- NAMUTUMBA

423 NAKADAAMA VIOLA- NAMUTUMBA

424 NAMUGOSA SARAH KOOKO- NAMUTUMBA

425 OKANYA JOHN- NAMUTUMBA

426 WAKO RONALD- NAMUTUMBA

427 WAMBUZI ALEX- NAMUTUMBA

Applicants from Busoga North region whose interviews shall be on 28th September at Kamuli district

 

 

428 AYADO KETTY- BUYENDE

429 MANDE JUDE- BUYENDE

430 MULESA RICHARD- BUYENDE

431 MUSANA BENARD- BUYENDE

432 PUTIRI SHABAN- BUYENDE

433 ACHOLA IMMACULATE- KALIRO

434 KANANA SAMUEL- KALIRO

435 KISADHA AMUZA- KALIRO

436 MASAJJA ANDREW- KALIRO

437 MATUNDA JIMMY- KALIRO

438 MUGOYA MICAH- KALIRO

439 MUJUNGU SANON- KALIRO

440 NAISANGA CAROLINE- KALIRO

441 NAKABOYE CATHERINE- KALIRO

442 NAKIRANDA AISHA- KALIRO

443 NAMWASE MOREEN- KALIRO

444 SAJJABI EDWARD- KALIRO

445 WAAKO NICHOLAS- KALIRO

446 GABULA WILLIAM- KAMULI

447 KOCHE FRANCO- KAMULI

448 KUNYA JONATHAN- KAMULI

449 KWAGALA CLARE- KAMULI

450 KYAKULAGIRA ERINAYO- KAMULI

451 MUGULUSI ANTHONY- KAMULI

452 MULONDO ERIA- KAMULI

453 NAKATUBA JOAN- KAMULI

454 NALUMU BELINDA- KAMULI

455 NANGOBI SHADIA- KAMULI

456 OTUKO HENRY JIMMY- KAMULI

457 SSONKO EMMANUEL- KAMULI

458 TAAKA MOURIS- KAMULI

459 ZIRYAWULAWO DERICK- KAMULI

460 ISIKO NORMAN- KAMULI

461 KAIRUGALA BRIAN MATHEW- KAMULI

462 KYEBAKOLA ANDREW- KAMULI

463 BAALA ANDREW- LUUKA

464 BAGOOLE ROGERS- LUUKA

465 BUKUSUBA BRIAN- LUUKA

466 KAGOYA NUSURA- LUUKA

467 KAIGO ROGERS- LUUKA

468 KASOGA AGNES- LUUKA

469 KYOTANALYA FAITH- LUUKA

470 MUKITE SHARIFA- LUUKA

471 NAKISIGE CAROLINE- LUUKA

472 NAMBOBI BANABAS- LUUKA

473 NANDEGO OLIVER- LUUKA

474 OKIA IVAN- LUUKA

475 OTIM SMITH- LUUKA

476 PALASIKO GEOFREY- LUUKA

477 SEMBERA WYCLIFF- LUUKA

 

Applicants from East Kyoga Region whose interviews shall take place between 26-29-SEPTEMBER-2022 at Soroti City.

 

478 ACHEN DEBORAH CHRISTINE- AMURIA

479 ACOM SYLVIA- AMURIA

480 ADEKE FARIDAH LEAH- AMURIA

481 AGEMO PROSCOVIA- AMURIA

482 AJIBO BABRA- AMURIA

483 AKELLO EVERLINE- AMURIA

484 AKWANGO LEAH- AMURIA

485 ASIMO KESIA- AMURIA

486 EBANYU MOSES- AMURIA

487 ECULU MISAKI- AMURIA

488 EKADIT GODFREY- AMURIA

489 EKAU LAZARO- AMURIA

490 ELELU JOEL- AMURIA

491 ELWANU FRANCIS- AMURIA

492 EMOLU RAPHAEL- AMURIA

493 EYARU COSMAS- AMURIA

494 ISENYI LOYCE- AMURIA

495 ISUKA CANNAH OLUKA- AMURIA

496 KWIRI ANTHONY- AMURIA

497 NAKIRIA RUTH- AMURIA

498 OBIRO LEVI- AMURIA

499 ODUL MOSES- AMURIA

500 OJULONG JOHN JONATHAN- AMURIA

501 OKELLO JOHN PETER- AMURIA

502 OKIRING SAMUEL- AMURIA

503 OLIO AMOS- AMURIA

504 OMEDEL JOSEPH- AMURIA

505 OPEJO INNOCENT- AMURIA

506 OPOLON CUTHBERT- AMURIA

507 OTIM EMMANUEL- AMURIA

508 OTIM JOHN JOSEPH- AMURIA

509 OTWAO ROGERS EMMA- AMURIA

510 ACAN MARY CHRISTINE- BUKEDEA

511 ACHOM BABRA- BUKEDEA

512 AJULUT DINAH- BUKEDEA

513 AKAJE AMOS- BUKEDEA

514 AKELLO ESTHER- BUKEDEA

515 AKELLO LILIAN- BUKEDEA

516 AKIROR BETTY- BUKEDEA

517 AKITENG ESTHER- BUKEDEA

518 AKOL IRENE SUSAN- BUKEDEA

519 AKURE AMOS- BUKEDEA

520 AMONGIN DINNAH- BUKEDEA

521 APIO DINNAH- BUKEDEA

522 APIO MARTHA- BUKEDEA

523 APOLOT FAITH- BUKEDEA

524 ARIONG NELSON- BUKEDEA

525 ARWASI BETTY ANAYO- BUKEDEA

526 ATUKEIL ANNA- BUKEDEA

527 ELWELU EDWARD- BUKEDEA

528 ESODOIT ANTONY- BUKEDEA

529 EYATU JACOB- BUKEDEA

530 ILOKO DAVID- BUKEDEA

531 ISENGED FILBERT- BUKEDEA

532 OBUYA EMMANUEL- BUKEDEA

533 ODEKE ISMAEL- BUKEDEA

534 OJILONG IVAN- BUKEDEA

535 OJWANG DEO- BUKEDEA

536 OKIRIA NATHAN- BUKEDEA

537 OKIROR ALEX- BUKEDEA

538 OKODEL EMMANUEL- BUKEDEA

539 OKURUT FRANCIS- BUKEDEA

540 OLINGA STANSLAUS- BUKEDEA

541 OMIDIL JOHN- BUKEDEA

542 ONGODIA JOSHUA- BUKEDEA

543 OPIO ISAAC- BUKEDEA

544 ORIADA JOHN- BUKEDEA

545 ABUU FIONAH- KABERAMAIDO

546 ADONGO JESCA- KABERAMAIDO

547 AIBO DINAH- KABERAMAIDO

548 ALIMO RACHEAL- KABERAMAIDO

549 ALOBO FIONA- KABERAMAIDO

550 ARAYO REBECCA- KABERAMAIDO

551 EGAU JOEL- KABERAMAIDO

552 EJWAU JOHN KENNETH – KABERAMAIDO

553 ENAYU JOHN- KABERAMAIDO

554 IBITO GORETTI- KABERAMAIDO

555 NYONGESA BRIANT- KABERAMAIDO

556 OKOLA NICHOLAS- KABERAMAIDO

557 OLAGARA NELSON- KABERAMAIDO

558 WAMAN PIUS- KABERAMAIDO

559 ABWONGO MIRIAM- KALAKI

560 AGUTI ANGELLA- KALAKI

561 AJULU SHARON- KALAKI

562 AKOROMIT DINAH LUCY- KALAKI

563 AKWASO OLIVER- KALAKI

564 ANABO TEDDY- KALAKI

565 ANGWENYO SARAH- KALAKI

566 AUDO JOYCE MARY- KALAKI

567 AWIO DOREEN- KALAKI

568 EBOU MICHAEL- KALAKI

569 ECHORU JIMMY- KALAKI

570 EIBU SHADRACK- KALAKI

571 EJADU PETER- KALAKI

572 EKWEU SIMON- KALAKI

573 ENAYU ISAAC- KALAKI

574 EONYU JONATHAN- KALAKI

575 ERAYU POWELL- KALAKI

576 OGIDO SAMUEL- KALAKI

577 OTIM ABEL- KALAKI

578 ACHALOI MARY- KAPELEBYONG

579 AKELLO ALICE- KAPELEBYONG

580 AKORINYANG ISAAC- KAPELEBYONG

581 AMONG CATHERINE- KAPELEBYONG

582 ERAU EMMANUEL- KAPELEBYONG

583 IDIMA DANIEL- KAPELEBYONG

584 INGAMAT MICHAEL- KAPELEBYONG

585 OCUNE ISRAEL- KAPELEBYONG

586 ODEKE TOM- KAPELEBYONG

587 OKELLO JOB PAUL- KAPELEBYONG

588 OKENG SAMUEL- KAPELEBYONG

589 AKOL JOSEPH- KATAKWI

590 AKOPE IVAN- KATAKWI

591 ALUNGAT HARRIET- KATAKWI

592 APOLOT JULIET- KATAKWI

593 ASAPO KEVIN- KATAKWI

594 EKAJUN JAMES- KATAKWI

595 ELUNGAT SIMON- KATAKWI

596 ENGOLE SIMON- KATAKWI

597 ICILA DEMITA- KATAKWI

598 ISADAT RASHID- KATAKWI

599 KULUME IRENE- KATAKWI

600 MALINGO PHILIP- KATAKWI

601 OBULENGO DOREEN- KATAKWI

602 OBWAPUS ISAIAH- KATAKWI

603 OKURUT MICHEAL- KATAKWI

604 OLINGA DANIEL- KATAKWI

605 OMOKO ISAAC- KATAKWI

606 ORIOKOT MOSES- KATAKWI

607 OSIEL MOSES- KATAKWI

608 TUKEI RICHARD- KATAKWI

609 ACOM GLORIA- KUMI

610 AGWANG MERCY- KUMI

611 AJALA MOSES- KUMI

612 AKOL ESTHER- KUMI

613 AKURUT BRENDA- KUMI

614 ALEKO JOSEPH- KUMI

615 ALLET NORAH- KUMI

616 ALUNGAT JUDITH- KUMI

617 AMODING ESTHER OMODING- KUMI

618 AMULEN REGINA- KUMI

619 ANYAIT JAMILAH- KUMI

620 ANYONGA HELLEN ROSE- KUMI

621 APOLOT DOREEN- KUMI

622 APOLOT MIRIAM- KUM

623 ARIONG DENIS- KUMI

624 CEDIKOR JUSTINE- KUMI

625 EMORUT STEPHEN- KUMI

626 EMURON SAM- KUMI

627 EPALITAI JOHN FRANCIS- KUMI

628 IDUNE MARION- KUMI

629 ITIAKORIT CHRISHILLA- KUMI

630 KEDI ANDREW- KUMI

631 KEDI JAMES PETER- KUMI

632 OBANYA JULIUS- KUMI

633 OBWANGA EMMANUEL- KUMI

634 ODEKE MARTIN- KUMI

635 ODISIR BONIFACE- KUMI

636 OGWANG PAUL- KUMI

637 OKELLO CHARLES AUJO- KUMI

638 OKELLO DANIEL- KUMI

639 OKELLO GEORGE ROBERT- KUMI

640 OKIA JOHN- KUMI

641 OKOLET JAMES- KUMI

642 OKURUT JOEL- KUMI

643 OLUPOT JOSEPH- KUMI

644 OMODING PIUS- KUMI

645 OMOOJO SAMUEL- KUMI

646 ONAGA GEOFREY- KUMI

647 OPOLOT JOSEPH- KUMI

648 OPOLOT RAPHAEL- KUMI

649 OSELE DICKENS- KUMI

650 OSINGILILI SAMUEL- KUMI

651 OSIRE DANIEL- KUMI

652 SENYI NORAH- KUMI

653 ACOM OLIVER- NGORA

654 ADEKE JANET- NGORA

655 AGURO MARY- NGORA

656 AGUTI LILLIAN GRACE- NGORA

657 AISU EMMANUEL- NGORA

658 AKELLO CHRISTINE ONABA- NGORA

659 AKELLO SARAH- NGORA

660 AKIDING GRACE- NGORA

661 AKIDING JOY FLORENCE- NGORA

662 AKOPE ISAAC AMOLO- NGORA

663 ALUCO JANET- NGORA

664 AMONG MOREEN FAITH- NGORA

665 AMUTOS SUZAN GORETTY- NGORA

666 APOLOT EVERLYNE- NGORA

667 ASALU ANTHONY- NGORA

668 ATAI ESTHER MARION- NGORA

669 CHERUBET EMILY- NGORA

670 ECAAT ISAAC- NGORA

671 EDAKASI JOSEPH CUTHBERT- NGORA

672 EMAMEETE BEN- NGORA

673 ERONGU SAM- NGORA

674 ESIAU JULIUS PATRICK- NGORA

675 IKARA ELIJAH- NGORA

676 IMEGU SARAH- NGORA

677 ITEDOT ABRAHAM- NGORA

678 OCOM RICHARD- NGORA

679 OKIROR JOSEPH- NGORA

680 OKURUT GEOFFREY- NGORA

681 OKURUT RICHARD- NGORA

682 OPALE JAMES- NGORA

683 OPESEN JOHN RICHARD- NGORA

684 ORENA GIDEON- NGORA

685 OUMO GIDEON- NGORA

686 ABARIMO JOEL- SERERE

687 ABULO PHOIBE- SERERE

688 ACAM RECHO GRACE- SERERE

689 ACEN JOAN BABRAH- SERERE

690 ACHOM REBECCA- SERERE

691 ADILO BRENDA- SERERE

692 ADONGO SUZAN FLORENCE- SERERE

693 ADUTO RHODA- SERERE

694 AKELLO FLORENCE- SERERE

695 ALEO FAITH- SERERE

696 ASIBO TEDDY- SERERE

697 AUDO RHODA- SERERE

698 EDEU JOEL- SERERE

699 EGABU ABRAHAM- SERERE

700 EIJU NATHAN- SERERE

701 EKIDI JOB FABIAN- SERERE

702 EKOCHU ABRAHAM- SERERE

703 ELAU GEORGE WILLIAM- SERERE

704 ENYUKU GEORGE WILLIAM- SERERE

705 IWEDA CAROLINE- SERERE

706 NYAPENDI AGNES- SERERE

707 OBOLE SIMON- SERERE

708 ODONGO MOSES- SERERE

709 ODUDE SAMUEL- SERERE

710 OGARIMA JOEL KENNETH – SERERE

711 OKELLO EMMANUEL EDMOND- SERERE

712 OKELLO JOEL SAM- SERERE

713 OMURON JOHN- SERERE

714 OPIO EMMANUEL- SERERE

715 OPIO ISAAC- SERERE

716 ABALE JENNIFER- SOROTI CITY

717 ACHEN BABRA- SOROTI CITY

718 ACHOLA JUDITH PATRICIA- SOROTI CITY

719 ACHULO DANIEL- SOROTI CITY

720 ADEBO EVERLINE JOAM- SOROTI CITY

721 AGUNYO TABITHA- SOROTI CITY

722 AITO LYDIA- SOROTI CITY

723 AKAJO BABARA- SOROTI CITY

724 AKELLO EVERLYNE- SOROTI CITY

725 AKELLO JULIET MERCY- SOROTI CITY

726 AKITENG BETTY- SOROTI CITY

727 ALEPER SIMON PETER- SOROTI CITY

728 ALUBO GRACE- SOROTI CITY

729 AMONGIN JEMIMAH- SOROTI CITY

730 ANAYO FLORENCE- SOROTI CITY

731 APIMA SYLVIA- SOROTI CITY

732 APIO EUNICE- SOROTI CITY

733 ARIIMI ESTHER- SOROTI CITY

734 ARIOKOT JOYCE IMMACULATE- SOROTI CITY

735 ASIBO LILIAN- SOROTI CITY

736 AWATO RACHEAL- SOROTI CITY

737 EBIAT ALEX- SOROTI CITY

738 ECHEDU EMMANUEL- SOROTI CITY

739 EDEPU VINCENT- SOROTI CITY

740 EDONYU THOMAS- SOROTI CITY

741 EJOBU BENARD- SOROTI CITY

742 EKIRU PATRICK- SOROTI CITY

743 EKUNYU EMMANUEL- SOROTI CITY

744 EMALU PETER- SOROTI CITY

745 EMORU JOHN CALVIN- SOROTI CITY

746 ENGEMU MARK- SOROTI CITY

747 ESEU JULIUS- SOROTI CITY

748 ETUKOIT MOSES- SOROTI CITY

749 ETWARU MORIS- SOROTI CITY

750 EYOKU ISAAC- SOROTI CITY

751 ICODU MIRIAM- SOROTI CITY

752 INGURA GILBERT- SOROTI CITY

753 NANGU JUSTINE- SOROTI CITY

754 OCAN EMMANUEL- SOROTI CITY

755 ODOCH MARVINE ODYANG- SOROTI CITY

756 OGWANG SILAS- SOROTI CITY

757 OKELLO AARON- SOROTI CITY

758 OKODI JOSHUA- SOROTI CITY

759 OPECHE ALFRED- SOROTI CITY

760 OPEDUN MOSES- SOROTI CITY

761 OPIDING SOLOMON- SOROTI CITY

762 OPUS JOSHUA- SOROTI CITY

 

 

 

 

Back to top button